Saturday, January 16, 2010

pain bUt HAPPY!!! =D

i'm so gonna talk bout cheer again..
wahahaha!!!
xD

2day morning have cheer prac as usual..
everything goes quite well~
=)

17 gals came..
boy members oso getting more n more..
sm new members learn quite fast..
it was great~
^.^

hmm..
i think evonne consume a lot of calcium food..
@.@
there is a reason y i said like dis..
bcuz...
everytime after prac..
smone will get hurt n berkaitan dengan TAN YEE VOON
haha

the 1st victim is CHONG KER XIN
my base..
her arms n legs oways get serious bruises..
bcuz of evon's STRONG ELBOW hit on her..
look at the picha..
dis is 1of the example xP

haha

n then..
2day..
is my turn to b the victim..
wuwuwu~~
T.T

when i do double down..
then her knee hit my butt! (left side)
walao~!!
so pain leh!!
smore pain for so long..
made me feeling unbalance..
bcuz 1side so pain bt another side no feeling at all..
haha
another time trying double down..
bt i juz success 1 half..
i was facing downwards..
n her knee hit my NOSE!!
OUCH~!!
SAKITNYA~~
>.<
OH NOOO~!!!
senget d~~
xP

when i reached hm..
i sneeze my nose..
then..
guess wat??
i.....
saw......
B.L.O.O.D
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

bt luckily nt muc..
haha

btw,
i was freaking HAPPY!!
dat i did lib heel stretch n then 1 half twist!
Oh Yeah~!!!
GOOOOD JOB!!!
^.^

last last week..
my lib sinfle down was damn ugly!

last week..
i did it nicely bt juz 2 or 3 times..

today..
i succeed many times!
n with tight & nice 1 !!!!!
xDDDDD

at 1st i was juz trying lib single down..
then after  did it for few times..
i say try i half la..
7.8.1.2.3......
Aaaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhhhh!!!!!
Yeah YEAH YEAH!!!!!
XD

cuz i didnt expect i cn do it..
when v succeed..
everyone was like shocked!
shouting.laughing..jumping around n hugging each other!!
=D
my tears almost drop lea..
wahaha!!! XD
btw,
coaches are nt coming today for sm reasons..
thx hau n jon help us to lead the team
=)

happy family

=)

No comments:

Post a Comment