Saturday, January 2, 2010

GoodBye 2009 * HelLoooOO 2010 =)

hmmm....
went klcc countdown with friends on 31.12.2009
reached kepong sentral by 5.30 n go 2gether..

 
 
n then...
reached klcc n met with chin hau they all..
then v all go makan..

 


let me introduce u a guy..
hahaha xD


his name is WONG WEI LUN
he was eating his ice kacang..
 
he was smart..
he knows many ppl will rebut ice kacang with him..
so he oredi took few more spoons before he brings the food come..
xD

another guy to introduce..
he was busy "zi lian-ing"



 
 his name is TAN KIN AIK..
he has a lot of PATTERNS~
haha xD

another busy guy to introduce..


  his name is LIM CHIN HAU..
who was busying promoting his food..




dis gal said..
maybe i zoom in n took others' picture oso one of my hobby..
uhemmm...
MAYBE~ haha





 
 
finally everyone looks at the camera
=)

after makan..
v went cinema n watched
ALVIN & THE CHIPMUNKS

the movie finished at 10.30pm
v went out n get ready for the countdown..


 

 
looks like "giong xi"
xD



ah xian..
get ready to toss
-.-



stunting no matter at where
O.o

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
~fighting~




 

 

 

 

 



 

c the moon~
gorgeous~ =)

n then..
its 12!!
welcome 2010~~~
^^



 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

after dat..
v went home..
aiks~
skul gonna reopen~
dis is the end of my holiday..
wuwuwuw~~
T.T

then mummy brought me n bro took a supper at food court..
SO NGAM!!!!
saw chin hau them again..
wahaha~



 v reached 1st..
n SO NGAM~

when they reached..
they sit beside us..
then v met again
xD


 

 

finished supper..
went back home..
 then i look at the mirror..
saw smtg n shocked!



my panda eyes??
O.o
hmm it's nt weird..
always slp at 3 or 4am..
even 5am!!
n dis is the consequences..
=)
=D
-.-

nitez~

No comments:

Post a Comment