Saturday, December 5, 2009

xDDDDDDD!!!! wohooo~!!!

im so so DAMN HAPPY today~!
hahahahahahahaha~~
hahahaha~~
hahaha!!!!

ok~
dun bother me..
xP

hmmm..
today morning..
i went to skul took report card..
n then cheer prac..


waiting for my turn..



the man is my form teacher

hahaha xD

i named him as 十桶油
bcuz his hair was damn oily~!
apply too much gel i think ??
xD

look at his hair..
soooOOOOO TIDY rite??
xD

ok,
i knw im bad
xP

ermm..
bout my result...
the final exam..
my position in class was...
no.13
@.@
monthly test i got no.5
mid-year exam i got no.3
now???
from no.3 drop to no.13~
wow~~~
AWESOME!!!
hmm..
actually after cheer 09
i dun hv mood to study ady..
sooo~~
dat's my result lor~~~
n of cuz..
the reason i happy nt bcuz of my result
=.=
bt im nt sad too...
haha xD

******** cheer prac ********

stretching...
warming up...
n then..
hahahahahahaha!!
xD
he came~
heheee~~~
so surprise~ ^^

hmmm...
today tried show 360 then back to load..
quite ok la...
kane n sanj base me..
bt got a little bit ugly~ =P

and...AND...!!
cwei & dear toss me today..
so HIGH!!!!
WAHH!!!
scare me when the 1st time they toss me..
i swear it was the highest toss in my life presently~
@.@

after finished prac..
they all were playing with han xian's geli reptile..
aiyerr~~

dat CHONG KER XIN!!!
holding dat geli reptile n chasing me around..
=.=
of cuz i screamed & RUN!!!

n she still lauging so happy there..
but...
FINALLY~~
i dare to hold dat geli reptile..
haha xD

1st time i hold it n AHHH!!
throw it down..
2nd try
*hold*
eerrrrr~~~
aaarrr~~~
slowly put back down
after few more try~
i dare to catch it..
haha

hmmm..
i think han xian is regret to bring his "pet"
his "pet" played by us lyk dat..
it is going to die sooner or later
xD




see see
i dare
i'm brave xP
haha

maybe scare by chong ker xin..
then i bcm brave ady..
thx so muc
xP
errr...
but nt reli dare actually..
after i hold it for a while..
dat stupid reptile suddenly move here move there..
looks like wn to bite my hand..
i duno how to settle it..
scare me..
*scream*
faster throw it back into the tupperware..
all the malay guys looking at me curiously..
n learned me..
"AHHHHHHH!!"
=.=




 
han xian say wn to feed the cactus to his turtle o~
O.o
hope his turtle wont die or kena food poisoning after eat dat..




 
 *enjoying*




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

xD
lame..
=.=
bye~

No comments:

Post a Comment