Saturday, December 12, 2009

well done~ =)

wat kind of pose is dis???
O.o
spider girl pose
=X

is evonne's legs..
long long legs~
when she kneel down
n i'm standing to stretch for her..
bt her leg was still taller than my height~
@.@

went to cheer prac dis morning..
ermm...
today i did much better compare to last prac..
so happy~
xD
luckily i didnt make myself dissapointed again today~
otherwise..
i gonna cry T.T
hmm....
i did stable straight awesome..=D
average stable lib ext.=)
okok back hand spring wit someone spotting..=]
n ugly tosses =(
oh ya!
n one n the half twist =)
last week i try lib ext.
bt juz success ONCE!
summore it was a UGLY SUCCEED!
so cnt count as totally success..
is juz a half success..
bcuz i was like wat chee wei said..
"fried kuey tiaw" on the air..
n oso wat sebastian said
千手观音
XD
haha
once i get up..
i swing my hands..
O.o

but..
today~
i cn get up 4 a few times..
more stable than last week ^^
n cn do skill up there..
and..and...
cn hold few seconds to take pic
xD
yeah~!
keep it up!

here are sm pictures..
hou zai,kin aik & i
lib ext.
^^


ZODIAC~!
GO FIGHT WIN!!


.......

both of the boys did it..
galS FAILED!!
OH NO NO~~
GET UP GET UP!


n then....
I DID IT!!!
both of the boys failed..
haha

my solo pic xD
going to do skill~

TA DA!!!
bt it was ugly..
haha
n hmm...
y my standing leg looks like bending??
keep straight la AIYOR~!


btw~
i saw a BUMBLE BEE in shopping complex
xP
BIG BUMBLE BEE

 

 

dats all...
bye~ =P

No comments:

Post a Comment