Monday, November 9, 2009

~HOLIDAY~

got sm papers in skul 2day..
my add math 87~! yeah~!!!!! XD
bt ltr still hv to attend add math tuition..
haiz~
start tuition for form 5 add math..
so fast~ =.=

btw,
YESS!!!
2mr going out wit anene CHONG KER XIN~!
long time didnt 二人世界 wit her ady..
everytime go out oso many many ppl..
hohoho~!
FINALLY I CAN SHOPPING~~~!!!
I'M NT STAYING IN THE JAIL ANYMORE!!!
I'M FREE NOW!!!
CONGRATULATIONS TEO HUEY YIN~
XD

n thur..
my mum let me go charm prac~!!
wahahaha!!
so happy ^^
luckily voon's uncle cn fetch us go..
if dun hv transport then i unable to go oso..
thx voon's uncle..
haha

gtg,
bb

HAPPY HOLIDAY~!!!!!

No comments:

Post a Comment