Monday, September 7, 2009

SCARY or FUNNY ???

Hey guys~!
wanna some surprise??

hmm...
let u knw 1 of my secret..
i've change my hairstyle..
it's AWESOME!!!
& looks special as well...
let's look at my "MODERN" hairstyle..
anything happen just don't scream yea..
... ...
................ ..






TA DA!!! =D


"nice" rite??
hahaha xD

u reli look lyk a "city beauty"!!!

dis is 具俊表 hairstyle..
hahaha!!










i've been laughing it 4 vry long..
laugh until rolling on the bed & stomach pain!!

& next!!!
is our famous miss malaysia!!

here she is.. =D



猫王hairstyle..
hahaha xD

she has many fans after change her new hairstyle..
haha xD












btw,v lyk our hairstyle vry much!!
smtg SPECIAL..
haha...



v r 时尚达人!!!!



well~dat's all...
have a nice day =)
bye bye xD













No comments:

Post a Comment